Turnverein Dettingen - Mehr als nur Sport!
Seite auswählen

Wettkampf Nr. 10 Jutu C Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
1. Nick Schädler 19,97 Lauf 75 m (12,25 s) 5,48; Weitsprung Zone (3,47 m) 6,94; Schlagball 200 g (34,00 m) 7,55
2. Steffen Lang 16,55 Lauf 75 m (13,29 s) 4,05; Weitsprung Zone (3,53 m) 7,06; Schlagball 200 g (24,50 m) 5,44
4. Matteo Geist 14,83 Lauf 75 m (13,52 s) 3,77; Weitsprung Zone (2,80 m) 5,60; Schlagball 200 g (24,60 m) 5,46

Wettkampf Nr. 11 Jutu D Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
1. Benedikt Sproll 23,75 Lauf 50 m (8,03 s) 8,36; Weitsprung Zone (3,64 m) 7,28; Schlagball 80 g (36,50 m) 8,11
2. Samuel Storm 23,63 Lauf 50 m (7,94 s) 8,60; Weitsprung Zone (3,76 m) 7,52; Schlagball 80 g (33,80 m) 7,51
4. Daniel Abler 22,25 Lauf 50 m (8,13 s) 8,11; Weitsprung Zone (3,76 m) 7,52; Schlagball 80 g (29,80 m) 6,62
6. Abdul Alzahlan 21,09 Lauf 50 m (8,72 s) 6,71; Weitsprung Zone (3,08 m) 6,16; Schlagball 80 g (37,00 m) 8,22
9. Ahmad Sheykhazade 18,71 Lauf 50 m (9,10 s) 5,90; Weitsprung Zone (2,85 m) 5,70; Schlagball 80 g (32,00 m) 7,11
11. Julian Ruf 18,45 Lauf 50 m (9,13 s) 5,84; Weitsprung Zone (3,03 m) 6,06; Schlagball 80 g (29,50 m) 6,55
14. Lukas Lindner 15,61 Lauf 50 m (9,22 s) 5,66; Weitsprung Zone (3,00 m) 6,00; Schlagball 80 g (17,80 m) 3,95

Wettkampf Nr. 12 Jutu E Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
4. Linus Schädler 14,93 Lauf 50 m (9,97 s) 4,28; Weitsprung Zone (2,57 m) 5,14; Schlagball 80 g (24,80 m) 5,51
6. Florian Demmler 14,68 Lauf 50 m (9,81 s) 4,56; Weitsprung Zone (2,76 m) 5,52; Schlagball 80 g (20,70 m) 4,60
10. Lennox Kasper 14,10 Lauf 50 m (9,53 s) 5,07; Weitsprung Zone (2,75 m) 5,50; Schlagball 80 g (15,90 m) 3,53
12. Felix Storm 13,92 Lauf 50 m (10,20 s) 3,90; Weitsprung Zone (2,60 m) 5,20; Schlagball 80 g (21,70 m) 4,82
16. Daniel Ruf 13,12 Lauf 50 m (9,83 s) 4,52; Weitsprung Zone (2,60 m) 5,20; Schlagball 80 g (15,30 m) 3,40
24. Paul Aumann 10,99 Lauf 50 m (10,88 s) 2,86; Weitsprung Zone (2,40 m) 4,80; Schlagball 80 g (15,00 m) 3,33

Wettkampf Nr. 30 Juti C Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
1. Michelle Zanker 24,06 Lauf 75 m (12,24 s) 7,05; Weitsprung Zone (3,97 m) 8,73; Schlagball 200 g (29,00 m) 8,28
3. Nina Dittrich 23,12 Lauf 75 m (12,30 s) 6,95; Weitsprung Zone (3,60 m) 7,92; Schlagball 200 g (28,90 m) 8,25
4. Elisa Storm 21,36 Lauf 75 m (11,78 s) 7,82; Weitsprung Zone (3,52 m) 7,74; Schlagball 200 g (20,30 m) 5,80
6. Miriam Brüderl 20,95 Lauf 75 m (12,39 s) 6,81; Weitsprung Zone (3,70 m) 8,14; Schlagball 200 g (21,00 m) 6,00
9. Katharina Paul 19,17 Lauf 75 m (12,88 s) 6,07; Weitsprung Zone (3,45 m) 7,59; Schlagball 200 g (19,30 m) 5,51

Wettkampf Nr. 31 Juti D Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
1. Klara Sproll 23,44 Lauf 50 m (8,46 s) 8,58; Weitsprung Zone (3,60 m) 7,92; Schlagball 80 g (24,30 m) 6,94
3. Laura Braun 18,49 Lauf 50 m (8,98 s) 7,35; Weitsprung Zone (3,12 m) 6,86; Schlagball 80 g (15,00 m) 4,28
4. Romina Brescia 18,38 Lauf 50 m (8,83 s) 7,69; Weitsprung Zone (2,98 m) 6,55; Schlagball 80 g (14,50 m) 4,14
5. Lara Dolp 17,89 Lauf 50 m (9,62 s) 6,03; Weitsprung Zone (3,20 m) 7,04; Schlagball 80 g (16,90 m) 4,82
7. Eva Ruder 17,43 Lauf 50 m (9,25 s) 6,77; Weitsprung Zone (2,84 m) 6,24; Schlagball 80 g (15,50 m) 4,42

Wettkampf Nr. 32 Juti E Leichtathletik-3-Kampf
2. Alina Füssinger 15,64 Lauf 50 m (9,62 s) 6,03; Weitsprung Zone (2,80 m) 6,16; Schlagball 80 g (12,10 m) 3,45